ACTIVE

__________________

υ”COPPER-FIELD’s Class”

Fall 2016

________________

Screen Shot 2017-02-23 at 7.43.57 PMAnton Njavro

Zagreb, Croatia

Bro. GOLD-STEIN

Class 2020

#63

(Big Bro. Copper-Field)

__________

Screen Shot 2017-02-23 at 7.48.32 PMJiale Wang

Shanghai, China

Bro. UNSULLIED

Class 2019

#62

(Big Bro. Ulysses)

  ________________________________________________

τ “GIASU’s Guardians”

Spring 2016 

__________

Screen Shot 2017-02-23 at 7.58.07 PMJason Zhou 周宇

Taiyuan, China

Bro. ULYSSES

Class 2019

#61

(Big Bro. Nautilus)

__________

Screen Shot 2017-02-23 at 6.11.07 PMRoy’al Sanyika-Hall

Boston, MA

Bro. PYTHAGORAS

Class 2019

#60

(Big Bro. Shadowfax)

______________________________________________

σ “ARMORY’s Artillery

Fall 2015

_________

omar

Omar Morgan

Fairview, NJ

Class 2018

Bro. NAUTILUS

#59

(Big Bro. Hydra) 

eric __________

Eric Delgado

Sleepy Hollow, NY

Class 2018

Bro. MERCURIUS

#58

(Big Bro. Escrima) 

 

nick__________

Nick Hernandez

Los Angeles, CA

Class 2019

Bro. MONTEZUMA

#57

(Big Bro. Zuko) 

_______________________________________________________

ρ “ESKRIMA’s Lone Ranger

Spring 2015

maks

__________

Maks Tensak

Zagreb, Republic of Croatia

Class 2018

Bro. COPPER-FIELD

#56

(Big Bro. Silver-Mane) 

_______________________________________________________

π “DAYWALKER’s Dynasty

Fall 2014

 

nels__________

Nels Chalinor

Seattle, WA

Class 2018

Bro. SHADOWFAX 

#55

jeremy

__________

Jeremy Kwon

Demarest, NJ

Class 2018

Bro. GIASU

#54

darnell

__________

Darnell Reese

Walpole, MA

Class 2018

Bro. ZUKO 

#53

swan

__________

Swan Yee Aung

Yangon, Myanmar

Class 2018

Bro. OLIMAR 

#52

_______________________________________________________

ο “GENOME’s Genesis

Fall 2013

__________

manjit

Manjit Singh

Queens, NY

Class 2017

Bro. ARMORY 

#51

yash

__________

Yash Ghandi

Queens, NY

Class 2017

Bro. INQUISITION 

#50

________________________________________________________

ξ “SILVER-MANE’s Syndicate

Spring 2013

ankit__________

Ankit Sinha

Dubai, UAE

Class 2016

Bro. SANDSTORM

#49

tomo

__________

Tomo Ota

Seattle, WA

Class 2016

Bro. HYDRA

#48

_______________________________________________________

ν “Nexus

Fall 2012

carlos__________

Carlos De Jesus

Piscataway, NJ

Class 2016

Bro. ESKRIMA 

#46

matt__________

Mathew Wong

San Francisco, CA

Class 2016

Bro. TRIGUN 

#45


sachin__________

Sachin Mirchandani

Lowell, MA

Class 2016

Bro. FANTOM X 

#44

_______________________________________________________

μ “Machina

Fall 2011

raja

__________

Raja Patel

South Plainfield, NJ

Class 2016

Bro. OCELOT 

#41

_______________________________________________________________________